; stefano <$BlogRSDUrl$>
stefano
Live Guys on Webcam

Welcome Friends and Visitors Saturday October 30 2010

Sunday, October 31, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Cheers. Hola. Salut. Hallo. Ciao. Oi. Ola. Wish u awesome Saturday

killer face on my today picture hehehe:D
Another Sunny day in in Valley today i was online in my noon then wasted hour and half at post office they driving me nuts here with post :(
After lunch we went to Golds work out shoulders and triceps and calves..
Will be online for rest of evening for u , so hopefully we will have some fun :D


I will Also like to ask you Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very welcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies... Still do not know why not more people take advantange of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?


I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation
Wish u wonderful weekend



and Understanding with me :]
Wish U all Wonderful Weekend


Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]

PEACE.. HARMONY OF BODY MIND AND SOUL :-)

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


2:50 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Friday October 29 2010

Saturday, October 30, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Hallo Salut. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. wish you all a very Happy Friday....

Hey Guys Today i post pics from my visit opf universal studios... helloween horroe nights going on ...
was lot of fun for me and martin too bad it was raining all night long :d

Today i had meeting with my friend running swimwear brand so i will do photoshoot for them in 14 days and im online now in my evening after Gym

Have a great weekend


As well my friend martin launched new blog http://narc-cam.blogspot.com feel free to visit him and show some love:D

Not Forget Guys Please Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog:-) I will Also like to ask you Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here
Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very wellcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies... Still do not know why not more people take advantange of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?



I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]
Wish U all Wonderful Weekend




Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]



PEACE TO ALL ... HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


6:13 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends And Visitors Thursday September 28 2010

Thursday, October 28, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Salut. Hallo Ciao. Ola. Oi..wish you all a very Happy Thursday :-)

Today bit more peacefull day here.. I woke up and Online for u .. adding some more pics from Santa Monica beach :D
After lunch we heading to the Gym work out on my back and biceps and evening online for u again ...

Wish u all great Thursday:D

Not Forget Guys... And always Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog from :]

I will Also like to ask you to ..Please Help me out.. And Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banners on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out. And if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very wellcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. Its much Appreciated :]


Still do not know why not more people take advatange of the "Free two minutes" it cost nothing .. Just to Register and u get "Free Two Minutes" :-]?

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]

I have much gratitude for it :-]
I wish you a Wonderful Thursday and Enjoy it too whatever you do :] heh but please not forget me and come by and visit me please for some fun

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


7:41 PM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Wednesday October 27 2010


Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Salut. Hallo. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. and wish you all a very happy Wednesday :-)

Sunny Wednesday here ... Yesterday i had nice relax on Santa Monica beach we walk by and made some pics there was fun... Today got lil more busy for me i did my Joggin at noon after quick lunch i had meeting with photographer to arrange shoot for next weekend and now heading out to the Gym work out my pecs and abs... Will be online for u in my evening ...



DONT FORGET EMAIL ME IF U WANT TO MY CALENDAR ..... for those who wanna order calendar please contact me at jakubstefano@aol.com... price is 5OUSD(75 autographed ) each plus 5-10 usd posting depend on location ....




Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com
And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog from :]


I will Also like to ask you :]
Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banner :P and or link :] I just give you It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very welcome :] I thank you and then Only If you decide to join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies . till do not know why not more people take advatange of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience
And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]

Oki
We the Love Generation Send and Endless Wave of Loving Peaceful Thoughts all around the World Please do the same where ever you are reading blog from.
We need less Wars and more Peace Love and Understanding :]

We need to heal the world and ourselves :-)
I thank you much for it:]
Please Remember Always
To Everyday Practice and Teach ..RESPECT... TOLERANCE... COMPASSION AND ACCEPTANCE...:-) Toward all others And Not Forget To Share this basic human Principles with you Friends and Love ones too .:]
Important too . Not to forget to let the people in Your lifes that you Care and Love Know it.. Not just with spoken words but with Loving Gestures (Actions) I know its easy to write than to practice but I try my best everyday too :]
I thank you :]



Please Always Know It that Your Continue Support here at Blogsite and at F4F.com. Its Always Very Much Appreciated .. And I have Much Gratitude for it :] Oki .
Thank Your for your Time :]
Please share Blogsite with your Friends. I thank you :]
I will Update blog later in my day if possible and or need it oki :]
I wish you a Fantastic Wednesday and a very" Happy Humpy Day " :-) Enjoy it too what ever you do Oki doki :]


Hope you will find a lil Time when I m Live Online for U and come Spend it with me at F4F.com. I always aim To please U :-]


" I do have sound now for Privates so you can chat and hear me live Online when in privates only oki :]~~~~ " Also have my toys and I can do privates in my Shower or bath Tub as its requested just need time to prepared for it and log in and out of site and a minimun of 15 minutes time for show :] Thank U




Lets have some Fun Times In Prvts with me Please I Aim To please U Always in Privates in my room at F4F.com ;]~~~ Thank you again for you time and Continue Support :]

Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]


PEACE...HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


1:16 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Sunday October 24 2010

Sunday, October 24, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Cheers .Hallo. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. and wish you all a very happy Sunday :-)

Sunday is here yawn feel llil lazy and sleep whole day:D
But was online whole noon, but was very very slow so me and martin now heading to the gym and afternoon and evening we wil be out into universal studios for helloween atractions:D

Wish u all nice Sunday kisses

My calnedar is still not sold out :D so keep ordering hehe


I will Also like to ask you

Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very wellcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies...

"Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]
wish u all wonderful Sunday :-)

Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:-)

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


11:12 PM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Friday October 22 2010

Saturday, October 23, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Hallo Salut. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. wish you all a very Happy Friday....

Hey sorry for no posts from last few days but i was not online couple of days did change couple places in LA before we find a right place where we can stay and as well work .. was way more dificult then i thought ...
But for now we are good and able to be online for u guys in evenings
Weather in in LA is bit bad for now but hopefully Sun will get out soon :D

going to gym now work out some be bakc online later



Not Forget Guys Please Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog:-) I will Also like to ask you Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here
Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very wellcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies... Still do not know why not more people take advantange of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]
Wish U all Wonderful Weekend




Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]



PEACE TO ALL ... HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


12:00 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Monday October 18 2010

Tuesday, October 19, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Salut. Hallo. Ciao.Ola. Oi.

Today was pretty hectic day ..Gettin ready for early morning flight to LA... Will be long one trough Atlanta so i had to buy lot of food so we dont starve heh:D
Im online a bit tonight then will get short nap to be ready for plane...
keep fingers crossed for us cuz we will definately need it tomorrow




Wish u all nice Monday and Sun in your heart


I will Also like to ask you to
Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banners on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out. And if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very welcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. Its much Appreciated :]



Still do not know why not more people take advantage of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing .. Just to Register and u get "Free two Minutes" :-]?


I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]


I have much gratitude for it :-]


I wish you a Fantastic Monday and Enjoy it too whatever you do :] heh but come by and visit me please... Lets turn the heat on together in my private room heh :-) I Thank U Again :-]

Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]

PEACE...HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


1:26 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Sunday October 17 2010

Monday, October 18, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Cheers .Hallo. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. and wish you all a very happy Sunday :-)

Phew lot of thinks going on me and Martin leaving for LA in Tuesday morning seems liek we wil have to stay at motel for some time cuz i didnt got any luck with finding place for us , kinda stressed out abou it and disapointed , but i allways learn again and again that trust to people often kick u into your ass...
Still working on it hard .. hopefully will have good news for u tomorrow

wish u all good rest of weekend
and im online as allways in evening

I will Also like to ask you

Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very wellcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies...

"Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]
wish u all wonderful Sunday :-)

Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:-)

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


4:51 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends And Visitors Saturday October 16 2010

Sunday, October 17, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Cheers. Hola. Salut. Hallo. Ciao. Oi. Ola. Wish u awesome Saturday..

I was awake to early morning yesterday so today i woke up pretty late :D Just on time to go grab a dinner with my friend Jim ... Thanks Jim from coming to visit me all the way from New york ...
After Lunch i did some jogging in Park and now online for u for rest of my evening and night

My Calendar is still avaible for U
feel free contact me at jakubstefano@aol.com


kisses


Not Forget Guys Please Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog:-)

I will Also like to ask you Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very wellcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies... Still do not know why not more people take advatange of the "Free two minutes" it cost nothing ?

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation
Wish u wonderful weekend

and Understanding with me :]
Wish U all Wonderful Weekend


Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]

PEACE.. HARMONY OF BODY MIND AND SOUL :-)

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


4:13 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Thursday October 14 2010

Friday, October 15, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Salut. Hallo. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. and wish you all a very happy Tuesday

Phew lot of going on last 2 days i could not post cuz... I was out of internet ...
Me and my friend went to the guy who we were supposed to stay in New Jersey but it did not work since his internet was dial up..;-( and slowest I saw in last 5 years really terrible.. And since it was really old school they were not able to upgrade it and it failed all the way... Plus he was really not that close to NYC like about hour and 20 minutes by train .. So we decide go back to Philly cuz it was kinda huge disappointing and we were not able to be online at all... for a couple days :-( So now back in Philly for a week more...:-) Before... I go to LA...


Take care and kisses from Philly


Not Forget Guys... And always Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog from :]

I will Also like to ask you to Please Help me out.. And Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banners on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out. And if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very welcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. Its much Appreciated :]
Still do not know why not more people take advantage of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing .. Just to Register and u get "Free Two Minutes" :-]?

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]




I have much gratitude for it :-]




Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]




PEACE...HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


2:12 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Tuesday October 12 2010

Tuesday, October 12, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Salut. Hallo. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. and wish you all a very happy Tuesday

Sorry for no post last two days but i was pretty busy mostly out of house so i was not online ...
Sunday we were in Gym and then went to the outfest party and Yesterday we went to Six Flags in New Jersey to have some fun last day in Philadelphia .... Today 6PM we leaving to Summerset in New Jersey there we wil be located next week... Before we fly to LA

***Please
I would like to ask U once again we still din't get Place to Stay in LA...:( so if anyone have help full ideas let me know... Thank U :-) ****

My Calendar is still avaible so feel free to contact me(jakubstefano@aol.com) and order calendar of me for 2011 dimension is A4... Thank You :-)



Not Forget Guys... And always Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog from :]

I will Also like to ask you to Please Help me out.. And Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banners on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out. And if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very welcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. Its much Appreciated :]
Still do not know why not more people take advantage of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing .. Just to Register and u get "Free Two Minutes" :-]? and Please use my banners or links in my blog to do so ... Thanks ...:-)

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]




I have much gratitude for it :-]

I wish you a Wonderful Tuesday and Enjoy it too whatever you do :] heh but please not forget me and come by and visit me please for some fun hehe :P.. Thank U Again :-]





Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]




PEACE...HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


10:33 PM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Saturday October 9 2010

Sunday, October 10, 2010

Ahoj. Hello. Cheers. Hola. Salut. Hallo. Ciao. Oi. Ola. Wish u awesome Saturday

Wow what a nice and Saturday here... i gota really good sleep woke up 1pm hehe:D
Went jog to the park for hour and half to burn some calories and it felt so good:D
Cook chicken with couscous and online for u guys evening and night so lets have some fun there....


I will Also like to ask you Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very welcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies... Still do not know why not more people take advantange of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?


I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation
Wish u wonderful weekend



and Understanding with me :]
Wish U all Wonderful Weekend


Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]

PEACE.. HARMONY OF BODY MIND AND SOUL :-)

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


3:38 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Friday October 8 2010

Saturday, October 9, 2010

Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Hallo Salut. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. wish you all a very Happy Friday....

Me and Rocky statue in Philly ...Since my friend Martin is here we did some sightseeing today saw the famous rocky stairs,art,museum ,Washington Park, Declaration of Indenpendance hall and Starbucks lolol

Was lot of walking and taking pictures:D But im online as usuall my evening and start of night for u so lets have some fun :D

wish u great start of weekend

Not Forget Guys Please Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog:-) I will Also like to ask you Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here
Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very wellcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies... Still do not know why not more people take advantange of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]
Wish U all Wonderful Weekend




Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]



PEACE TO ALL ... HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


1:21 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Wednesday October 6 2010

Wednesday, October 6, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Salut. Hallo. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. and wish you all a very happy Wednesday :-)


!!!!!!!!!!!ITS HERE MY CALENDAR IS LAUNCHED:D !!!!!!!!!
there are some pics as a taste for those who wanna order calendar...
limited offer onyl 5O pieces and only 5 of those will be autographed ..... for those who wanna order calendar please contact me at jakubstefano@aol.com... price is 5OUSD(75 autographed ) each plus 5-10 usd posting depend on location ....




Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com
And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog from :]


I will Also like to ask you :]
Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banner :P and or link :] I just give you It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very welcome :] I thank you and then Only If you decide to join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies . till do not know why not more people take advatange of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience
And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]

Oki
We the Love Generation Send and Endless Wave of Loving Peaceful Thoughts all around the World Please do the same where ever you are reading blog from.
We need less Wars and more Peace Love and Understanding :]

We need to heal the world and ourselves :-)
I thank you much for it:]
Please Remember Always
To Everyday Practice and Teach ..RESPECT... TOLERANCE... COMPASSION AND ACCEPTANCE...:-) Toward all others And Not Forget To Share this basic human Principles with you Friends and Love ones too .:]
Important too . Not to forget to let the people in Your lifes that you Care and Love Know it.. Not just with spoken words but with Loving Gestures (Actions) I know its easy to write than to practice but I try my best everyday too :]
I thank you :]



Please Always Know It that Your Continue Support here at Blogsite and at F4F.com. Its Always Very Much Appreciated .. And I have Much Gratitude for it :] Oki .
Thank Your for your Time :]
Please share Blogsite with your Friends. I thank you :]
I will Update blog later in my day if possible and or need it oki :]
I wish you a Fantastic Wednesday and a very" Happy Humpy Day " :-) Enjoy it too what ever you do Oki doki :]


Hope you will find a lil Time when I m Live Online for U and come Spend it with me at F4F.com. I always aim To please U :-]


" I do have sound now for Privates so you can chat and hear me live Online when in privates only oki :]~~~~ " Also have my toys and I can do privates in my Shower or bath Tub as its requested just need time to prepared for it and log in and out of site and a minimun of 15 minutes time for show :] Thank U




Lets have some Fun Times In Prvts with me Please I Aim To please U Always in Privates in my room at F4F.com ;]~~~ Thank you again for you time and Continue Support :]

Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]


PEACE...HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


11:47 PM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Tuesday Octobe 5 2010

Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Salut. Hallo. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. and wish you all a very happy Tuesday

To

Today was another rainy and windy day in philly...But was nice day i did got great sleep breakfeast eggwhite omelete with sugarfree marmalade and went to the Gym work on my shoulders, triceps and abs...My friend is still sick but he let me drive his car ... its so easy to drive automat but was fun ... Then i did drive him to store cuz he needed buy stuff.. so soon im doing ym own trips around philly hehe

Evening im going to be online for u as allays u know me:D

take care and kisses from philly


Not Forget Guys... And always Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog from :]

I will Also like to ask you to Please Help me out.. And Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banners on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out. And if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very welcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. Its much Appreciated :]
Still do not know why not more people take advatange of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing .. Just to Register and u get "Free Two Minutes" :-]?

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]




I have much gratitude for it :-]




Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]




PEACE...HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


3:52 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Monday October 4 2010

Tuesday, October 5, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Hola. Cheers. Salut. Hallo. Ciao.Ola. Oi.



UUUhhh what another cold day:D My ass is freeezin hehe... Here in Philly weather is pretty bad ... kinda looking forward to LA get some Sun..
My friend Martin join me this thursday and together we go to NYC and LA...
Only lil worrining we stil dint found place to stay but working on it... If som of u guys have free guest house or 2 free rooms for short term rent in LA area let me know... woudl be very helpfull




Wish u all nice Monday and Sun in your heart


I will Also like to ask you to
Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banners on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out. And if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very welcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. Its much Appreciated :]



Still do not know why not more people take advantage of the "Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing .. Just to Register and u get "Free two Minutes" :-]?


I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]


I have much gratitude for it :-]


I wish you a Fantastic Monday and Enjoy it too whatever you do :] heh but come by and visit me please... Lets turn the heat on together in my private room heh :-) I Thank U Again :-]

Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]

PEACE...HARMONY OF MIND BODY AND SOUL :]

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


4:46 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends and Visitors Sunday October 3 2010

Monday, October 4, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Cheers .Hallo. Ciao. Ola. Oi.. and wish you all a very happy Sunday :-)

Brrrr wind and cold weather here:D Was jogging to day earlier in the park and it was not much pleasure with cold wind :D but i had good tea after and great lunch i made so i feel great and relaxed now in my bed and online for u hehe


kisess

I will Also like to ask you

Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "Two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very wellcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies...

"Free Two Minutes" it cost nothing ?I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation and Understanding with me :]
wish u all wonderful Sunday :-)

Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:-)

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


12:21 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


Welcome Friends And Visitors Saturday October 2 2010

Sunday, October 3, 2010
Ahoj. Hello. Cheers. Hola. Salut. Hallo. Ciao. Oi. Ola. Wish u awesome Saturday..

finally sunny day here in philly... I was out in park do some jogging .. Then i cook broccoli with cheese asparatus and chicken for me and my friend as a lunch and we had some errands afternoon... Going to be online most of my night for u

wish u great weekend

kisses


Not Forget Guys Please Remember I do log on when I can..during my free time. So always please Check my Bios link or page at F4F.com And You know all Schedules Subject to change sometimes a lil late or early Oki So always best To Click Here this link will take you directly to my Bios Page at F4F.com and always let you know if I am Live Online for you :] No matter hour day or night and where you are reading blog:-)

I will Also like to ask you Please Help me out and Take Advantage of the "two Free Minutes " Just for Register with F4F.com Site. And I ask you When and If you do it. Please use my Lovely Banner on right side of blog and or Link I will give you here Click Here And its is totally free for this F4F.com promotion. You will not be charge So come and have at least a lil Fun time in private with me all you need is a Credit or Debit Card :] Oki This other link Click Here Will take you directly to F4F.com Members page and you can check site out and if you decide to join or just Register with F4F.com site Please not forget To do so by using my Lovely banners :P and or links :] I just gave you.. It will help me with the two minutes of course they are very wellcome :] And I thank you much for your Support. And then Only If you decide to join or Register as a register user or if U decide To Join As a Member at F4F.com will help me to make a lil xtra monies... Still do not know why not more people take advatange of the "Free two minutes" it cost nothing ?

I thank You. Again for Your Time, Respect, Patience And Continue Support Cooperation
Wish u wonderful weekend

and Understanding with me :]
Wish U all Wonderful Weekend


Cau cau for now Kisses Stef...:]

PEACE.. HARMONY OF BODY MIND AND SOUL :-)

Live Webcam Discounts and Promotions


2:31 AM :: STEFANO :: permalink ::


http://jakubstefano.blogspot.com/